No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Bar 35g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, HAZELNUTS (13%), Whole MILK Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed MILK Powder, LACTOSE, Low-Fat Cocoa, Anhydrous MILK Fat, BARLEY Malt Extract, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), Flavourings, Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids: 30% min, Milk solids: 20% min, For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case

Check Lindt Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Bar 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Bar 35g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lindt Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Bar 35g | Spoonful