Is Lindt Pralines Classiques Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract, Honey, Glucose-fructose), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnut Praline (hazelnuts, Sugar), Milk Ingredients , Hazelnuts . Palm Oil, Almonds, Caramel Pieces (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Soy Lecithin), Cocoa Nibs, Broken Wafers (wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Vanilla Flavour), Low Fat Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Flavour · Salt. May Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Egg.
Check Lindt Pralines Classiques against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Pralines Classiques in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


