Is Lindt Pralinés Nougat Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, hazelnuts, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, nougat mass, dextrose, skim milk powder, almonds, lactose, butterfat, wheat flour, vegetable fat (palm, coconut), emulsifier (soy and sunflower lecithin), barley malt extract, flavoring, salt, invert sugar syrup, caramel sugar syrup. May contain other tree nuts.
Check Lindt Pralinés Nougat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Pralinés Nougat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


