Is Lindt Santa Pouch Bag 80g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 30% Min, Milk Solids 18% Min
Check Lindt Santa Pouch Bag 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Santa Pouch Bag 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Santa Pouch Bag 80g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


