Is Lindt Santa Pouch Bag 80g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 30% Min, Milk Solids 18% Min
Check Lindt Santa Pouch Bag 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Santa Pouch Bag 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Santa Pouch Bag 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


