Is Lindt Santa's Little Helpers Milk Chocolates Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 30% minimum, Milk Solids: 14% minimum
Check Lindt Santa's Little Helpers Milk Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Santa's Little Helpers Milk Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Santa's Little Helpers Milk Chocolates is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


