Is Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Power, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 30% min., Milk Solids: 14% min.
Check Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate 100g is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoIceland
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


