Is LINDT WILLIAMS, LIQUOR CHOCOLATE WITH WILLIAMS PEAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WILLIAMS PEAR BRANDY (8%), COCOA MASS, LACTOSE, INVERT SUGAR, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, THICKENER (GUM ARABIC), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, FLAVORING VANILLIN.

Check LINDT WILLIAMS, LIQUOR CHOCOLATE WITH WILLIAMS PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go