Is Lindys Italian Ice Black Cherry - 6-6 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, sugar, natural black cherry flavor, red beet extract for color, caramel color, annatto extract for color, citric acid, dextrose, lecithin (soy), guar gum, xanthan gum, carrageenan, malic acid
Check Lindys Italian Ice Black Cherry - 6-6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindys Italian Ice Black Cherry - 6-6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lindys Italian Ice Black Cherry - 6-6 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
SafewayShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


