Is LINGUIÇA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork meat and fat, water, pepper, salt, stabilizer (potassium chloride), flavorings, dextrose, spices, garlic, fermentation extract, paprika extract, hemoglobin, antioxidant (sodium erythorbate), preservative and edible collagen casing.

Check LINGUIÇA against your own diets in the app.