Is Linguine n. 10 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agnesi Linguinen10 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta
Check Linguine n. 10 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linguine n. 10 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


