Is Linn's True Blueberry Syrup, True Blueberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, LEMON JUICE, LEMON PEEL, PECTIN
Check Linn's True Blueberry Syrup, True Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linn's True Blueberry Syrup, True Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


