Is Linwoods 200g Shelled Hemp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Shelled Hemp Seeds

Check Linwoods 200g Shelled Hemp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linwoods 200g Shelled Hemp is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingIngredientSalad