Is Linwoods Flaxseed, Almonds/Brazil Nuts/Walnuts/CO-Q10, 7.1 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flaxseed, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Walnuts, Corn Starch (Anti-caking Agent), Co-enzyme Q10,allergens: This Product Is Packaged In A Plant Where Tree Nuts (Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Walnuts), Soya Are Handled
Check Linwoods Flaxseed, Almonds/Brazil Nuts/Walnuts/CO-Q10, 7.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linwoods Flaxseed, Almonds/Brazil Nuts/Walnuts/CO-Q10, 7.1 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Linwoods Flaxseed, Almonds/Brazil Nuts/Walnuts/CO-Q10, 7.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


