Is Linwoods Flaxseed, Almonds/Brazil Nuts/Walnuts/CO-Q10, 7.1 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxseed, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Walnuts, Corn Starch (Anti-caking Agent), Co-enzyme Q10,allergens: This Product Is Packaged In A Plant Where Tree Nuts (Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Walnuts), Soya Are Handled

Check Linwoods Flaxseed, Almonds/Brazil Nuts/Walnuts/CO-Q10, 7.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linwoods Flaxseed, Almonds/Brazil Nuts/Walnuts/CO-Q10, 7.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping