Is LioBites Freeze-Dried Crispy Orange Bits Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Oranges

Check LioBites Freeze-Dried Crispy Orange Bits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LioBites Freeze-Dried Crispy Orange Bits is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Granule

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go