Is Lion Coffee Auto Drip Grind Light Medium Roast Chocolate Macadamia - 10 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee. Flavored Coffees Contain Natural and Artificial Flavors. Decaffeinated Coffees Contain Decaffeinated Arabica Coffees.
Check Lion Coffee Auto Drip Grind Light Medium Roast Chocolate Macadamia - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Coffee Auto Drip Grind Light Medium Roast Chocolate Macadamia - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
The Original Donut Shop Regular Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Where to buy
Lion Coffee Auto Drip Grind Light Medium Roast Chocolate Macadamia - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


