Is Lion Coffee Gold Roast Ground Coffee, Medium-Light Roast, A Taste of Aloha - 10 Ounce Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee. Flavored Coffees Contain Natural and Artificial Flavors. Decaffeinated Coffees Contain Decaffeinated Arabica Coffees.
Check Lion Coffee Gold Roast Ground Coffee, Medium-Light Roast, A Taste of Aloha - 10 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Coffee Gold Roast Ground Coffee, Medium-Light Roast, A Taste of Aloha - 10 Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 11.30 Oz
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 6-0.1 oz. Box
Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee Pods, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Lion Coffee Gold Roast Ground Coffee, Medium-Light Roast, A Taste of Aloha - 10 Ounce Bag is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


