Is Lion Original Hard Gums Fruit Salad Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Acids (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Flavourings, Palm Oil, Colours (Lutein, Vegetable Carbon, Paprika Extract, Carmine, Chlorophyll, Curcumin), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina).

Check Lion Original Hard Gums Fruit Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go