Is Lion's Mane Mushroom Crumble 300g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms (Lions Mane Mushroom, Portobello Mushroom, Shiitake Mushroom), Water, Tomato, Peg Protein, Carrots, Coconut oil, Yellow Split Peas, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Hemp Seed, Seasoning (Natural Flavor, Salt, Dehydrated Toasted Onion, Dehydrated Tomato, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Onion Powder, Spice Extract). Sunflower Seeds, Grape Puree.

Check Lion's Mane Mushroom Crumble 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing