Is LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE NOT - SO - TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Cane Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Food Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene And Turmeric (For Color), Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin D3

Check LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE NOT - SO - TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE NOT - SO - TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep