Is Lipo Whey Vanilla Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend [Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate] (Milk, Soy), Flavours (Milk), Thickeners (412, 466), L-Glutamine, InnoSlim™ (Astragalus membranaceus and Panax notoginseng Root Extracts), Green Tea (Camellia sinensis), L-Carnitine, Green Coffee (Coffea robusta), Sweetener (Sucralose).

Check Lipo Whey Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.