Is Lipton 100% Real Tea Leaves Decaffeinated Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated orange pekoe and pekoe cut black tea.
Check Lipton 100% Real Tea Leaves Decaffeinated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton 100% Real Tea Leaves Decaffeinated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Junkless 100% Real Strawberries Chewy Granola Bars 6-1.1 Oz Bars
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


