Is Lipton Apple Kombucha Iced Tea Sachets 18 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acidity Regulators (330,300), sweeteners (968,955), raising agent (500), kombucha powder (10%) (dextrin, black tea extract, fructooligosaccharide, kombucha culture)(SOY), indigestible maltodextrin, fructooligosaccharide, flavouring, anti-caking agent(551), black tea extract powder (0.5%), apple juice powder (0.06%).

Check Lipton Apple Kombucha Iced Tea Sachets 18 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go