Is Lipton Black Tea Decaffeinated 50 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Lipton Black Tea Decaffeinated 50 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Black Tea Decaffeinated 50 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Lipton Black Tea Decaffeinated 50 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


