Is Lipton Black Tea Decaffeinated 50 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Lipton Black Tea Decaffeinated 50 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Black Tea Decaffeinated 50 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast