Is LIPTON, BLACK TEA VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check LIPTON, BLACK TEA VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go