Is Lipton Brisk Blood Orange Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 1 Liter, Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), POTASSIUM CITRATE, GREEN TEA POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, YELLOW 6, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40, BLUE 1
Check Lipton Brisk Blood Orange Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 1 Liter, Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Brisk Blood Orange Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 1 Liter, Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Brisk Blood Orange Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 1 Liter, Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


