Is LIPTON, CHAMOMILE MINT GREEN TEA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, K-CUP PODS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, LEMON VERBENA, SPEARMINT LEAVES, PEPPERMINT LEAVES, ROSEHIPS, ORANGE PEEL, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, LEMON GRASS, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHICORY ROOT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check LIPTON, CHAMOMILE MINT GREEN TEA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, K-CUP PODS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go