Is LIPTON, DECAFFEINATED SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA, JASMINE PASSIONFRUIT CITRUS FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA, JASMINE TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN.
Check LIPTON, DECAFFEINATED SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA, JASMINE PASSIONFRUIT CITRUS FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIPTON, DECAFFEINATED SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA, JASMINE PASSIONFRUIT CITRUS FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusSweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


