Is Lipton Detox Herbal Supplement with Green Tea 15 ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend: Dandelion (Aerial Parts), Organic Nettle (Aerial Parts), Grapefruit Peels. Other Ingredients: Echinacea Purpurea (Aerial Parts), Green Tea Leaves, Organic Rosemary Leaves, Licorice Root, Roasted Chicory Root, Natural Flavor, Grapefruit Oil.
Check Lipton Detox Herbal Supplement with Green Tea 15 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Detox Herbal Supplement with Green Tea 15 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Lipton Detox Herbal Supplement with Green Tea 15 ct is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Dried


