Is Lipton Family Size Tea Unsweetened Tea 48 oz 48 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA.

Check Lipton Family Size Tea Unsweetened Tea 48 oz 48 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Family Size Tea Unsweetened Tea 48 oz 48 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Lipton Family Size Tea Unsweetened Tea 48 oz 48 Count | Spoonful