Is LIPTON, ICED HERBAL TEA, BERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIBISCUS FLOWERS, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN, TAPIOCA) [CORN MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN], CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), SPICE, LICORICE ROOT, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, POMEGRANATE JUICE SOLIDS, BLUEBERRY JUICE SOLIDS, CONCENTRATED GOJI JUICE SOLIDS.
Check LIPTON, ICED HERBAL TEA, BERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIPTON, ICED HERBAL TEA, BERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


