Is LIPTON, ICED HERBAL TEA, BERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIBISCUS FLOWERS, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN, TAPIOCA) [CORN MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN], CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), SPICE, LICORICE ROOT, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, POMEGRANATE JUICE SOLIDS, BLUEBERRY JUICE SOLIDS, CONCENTRATED GOJI JUICE SOLIDS.

Check LIPTON, ICED HERBAL TEA, BERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go