Is Lipton Iced Tea Iced Tea - Half & Half Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate ! (To Protect Flavor), Tea, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate ! (Preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Arabic, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta ! (To Protect Flavor)

Check Lipton Iced Tea Iced Tea - Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Iced Tea Iced Tea - Half & Half is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go