Is Lipton Iced Tea Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Acidity: (330), Black Tea Extract Powder (1.23%), Flavouring (contains Soybean) (lemon) (0.22%), Anticaking Agent: (551), Lemon Juice Powder (0.1%). Contains: Soya. Manufactured In A Facility Which Also Processes Wheat.
Check Lipton Iced Tea Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Iced Tea Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Where to buy
Lipton Iced Tea Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


