Is Lipton Immune Support Green Tea, Pineapple Mango Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, sugar, natural flavor, citric acid, sodium polyphosphates (to protect flavor), green tea, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), potassium sorbate (preserves freshness), purified stevia leaf extract, zinc gluconate, sucralose, citrus pectin.
Check Lipton Immune Support Green Tea, Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Immune Support Green Tea, Pineapple Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Bigelow® Classic Green Tea 20 ct Box
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


