Is Lipton Kombucha Strawberry Mint Flavour Cans 4 x 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Kombucha Powder 0.2% (Maltodextrin, Kombucha Fermented Black Tea), Cider Vinegar, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract (0.12%), Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Living Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans)

Check Lipton Kombucha Strawberry Mint Flavour Cans 4 x 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go