Is Lipton Kombucha Strawberry Mint Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Kombucha Powder 0.2% (maltodextrin, Kombucha Fermented Black Tea), Cider Vinegar, Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract 0.12%, Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Living Cultures (bacillus Coagulans).

Check Lipton Kombucha Strawberry Mint Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityMintyTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking