Is Lipton Lemon Flavour Light Ice Geen Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, green tea extract (11%), food acid (330), acidity regulator (331), flavours, lemon juice from concentrate (0.3%), antioxidant (300), artificial sweeteners (955, 950).
Check Lipton Lemon Flavour Light Ice Geen Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Lemon Flavour Light Ice Geen Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Lipton Lemon Flavour Light Ice Geen Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


