Is Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 1.25L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Sucrose, Fructose), Acid (Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


