Is Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Sucrose, Fructose), Acid (Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 500ml is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


