Is Lipton Lightly Sweetened Citrus Blend 1.5l Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Tea Extract, Sugar, Fructose, Natural Flavours (Contain Honey Extract ), Food Acids, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Antioxidant, Natural Sweetener

Check Lipton Lightly Sweetened Citrus Blend 1.5l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Lightly Sweetened Citrus Blend 1.5l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go