Is Lipton Lightly Sweetened Citrus Blend 1.5l Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Tea Extract, Sugar, Fructose, Natural Flavours (Contain Honey Extract ), Food Acids, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Antioxidant, Natural Sweetener
Check Lipton Lightly Sweetened Citrus Blend 1.5l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Lightly Sweetened Citrus Blend 1.5l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Lightly Sweetened Citrus Blend 1.5l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


