Is LIPTON, LOW CALORIE DIET ICED TEA MIX, LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maltodextrin, malic acid (provides tartness), instant tea powder, aspartame (phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine), sweetener, acesulfame potassium (non-nutritive sweetener), magnesium oxide (prevents caking), natural flavor, sweetened with a nutritive sweetener and a non-nutritive sweetener

Check LIPTON, LOW CALORIE DIET ICED TEA MIX, LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIPTON, LOW CALORIE DIET ICED TEA MIX, LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go