Is LIPTON, LUSCIOUS HERBAL TEA, CINNAMON APPLE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, ALLSPICE, ORANGE PEEL, ROASTED CAROB, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check LIPTON, LUSCIOUS HERBAL TEA, CINNAMON APPLE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIPTON, LUSCIOUS HERBAL TEA, CINNAMON APPLE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go