Is LIPTON, LUSCIOUS HERBAL TEA, LEMON GINGER FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Maltodextrin (Corn, Tapioca), Lemon Grass, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Licorice Root, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Natural Flavor, Spice, Soy Lecithin

Check LIPTON, LUSCIOUS HERBAL TEA, LEMON GINGER FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIPTON, LUSCIOUS HERBAL TEA, LEMON GINGER FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go