Is Lipton Matcha Latte Sachets 8 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, maltodextrin, glucose syrup, milk solids (9.2%), vegetable fat, matcha tea powder (3.5%), modified starch (1450), stabilisers (340, 452), anticaking agents (341, 551), thickener (407), emulsifier (471), colour (160a), sweetener (995), flavour.
Check Lipton Matcha Latte Sachets 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Matcha Latte Sachets 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


