Is Lipton Pineapple Mango Green Tea, Pineapple; Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ZINC GLUCONATE, SUCRALOSE, CITRUS PECTIN

Check Lipton Pineapple Mango Green Tea, Pineapple; Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Lipton Pineapple Mango Green Tea, Pineapple; Mango | Spoonful