Is Lipton Pure Leaf Iced Green Tea and Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Green Tea, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Acerola Fruit Extract, Pectin, Honey, Stevia Extract

Check Lipton Pure Leaf Iced Green Tea and Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Pure Leaf Iced Green Tea and Honey is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoneyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go